Resultat

Skidorientering Sprint

 

Klass: D12 Bana: 1.780

 
1. Hanna E Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team 21.13  
2. Johanna Lundqvist OK Vargen 26.10  
3. Elin Nordlund Piteå IF 28.22  

 

Klass: D14 Bana: 2.130

 
1. Ida Nordlund Piteå IF 23.35  
2. Isabel Sahlén OK Renen 26.22  
3. Susanne Nilsson OK Renen 28.16  
4. Elin Bergström OK Renen 38.23  
5. Signe Leffler-R OK Renen 45.23  

 

Klass: D16 Bana: 2.630

 
1. Helena Lundqvist OK Vargen 25.57  
2. Evelina Wickbom Sävast Ski Team 26.21  
3. Josefine E Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team 27.01  
4. Ida Sundström OK Renen 28.51  
5. Lisa Sundström OK Renen 32.08  
6. Agnes Leffler-R OK Renen 48.42  

 

Klass: H12 Bana: 1.740

 
1. Rasmus Wickbom Sävast Ski Team 15.33  
2. Erik Tuuri Älvsby IF 16.40  
3. Karl Tuuri Älvsby IF 25.24  

 

Klass: H14 Bana: 2.540

 
1. Nils Henriksson Seskarö IF 26.05  
2. Arvid Holmgren Sävast Ski Team 31.44  
3. Oskar Öqvist Bergnäsets AIK 38.01  

 

Klass: H16 Bana: 3.080

 
1. Victor Henriksson Seskarö IF 26.21  
2. Filip Sahlén OK Renen 33.01  
3. Anton Möller Arvidsjaurs OK 39.56 
  

Skidorientering Medeldistans

 
    

 


 

 
        
  

Klass: D12 Bana: 2.310

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
29.04 Elin Nordlund Piteå IF      
36.20 Johanna Lundqvist OK Vargen      
37.14 Hanna E Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team      

 
        
  

Klass: D14 Bana: 2.700

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
28.58 Ida Nordlund Piteå IF      
31.39 Isabel Sahlén OK Renen      
35.52 Susanne Nilsson OK Renen      
54.25 Elin Bergström OK Renen      
60.00 Signe Leffler-Rosendahl OK Renen      

 
        
  

Klass: D16 Bana: 4.670

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
36.56 Josefine E Tuoremaa Sävast Ski Team      
38.21 Evelina Wickbom Sävast Ski Team      
39.12 Helena Lundqvist OK Vargen      
47.26 Lisa Sundström OK Renen      
56.20 Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl OK Renen      
 EjStart Ida Sundström OK Renen      

 
        
  

Klass: H12 Bana: 2.700

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
25.12 Rasmus Wickbom Sävast Ski Team      
31.54 Erik Tuuri Älvsby IF      

 
        
  

Klass: H14 Bana: 3.490

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
32.39 Nils Henriksson Seskarö IF      
39.31 Arvid Holmgren Sävast Ski Team      
80.00 Oskar Öqvist Bergnäsets AIK      

 
        
  

Klass: H16 Bana: 4.980

 
      
Plac Sluttid Löpare Klubb      
38.28 Victor Henriksson Seskarö IF      
48.32 Filip Sahlén OK Renen      
58.03 Anton Möller Arvidsjaurs OK      

Publicerat Söndag 1 Mars 12:55 (uppdaterad Söndag 1 Mars 12:56)