Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Resultat

Fredag

 

Grundomgång 1

Sittande skytt - 20 skudd

1 Mikaela Yngman Gällivare 200
2 Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare 200
3 Edvin Malmgren Gällivare 199
4 Caroline Rannebo Gällivare 199
5 Victor Sjöström Boden 199
6 Vilda Stridsson Gällivare 199
7 Johan Utsi Häggrud Gällivare 198
8 Kevin Kemi Kiruna 198
9 Ramses Öhrvall Boden 198
10 Linus Holmgren Boden 198
11 Alex Duvensjö Piteå 198
12 Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare 198
13 Elin Holmgren Boden 198
14 Elis Eliasson Piteå 196
15 Ida Wärme Boden 195
16 Alva Öström Luleå 195
17 Alfred Andersson Boden 194
18 Linus Rova Kiruna 190
19 Theo Jolsterå Luleå 188
20 Arvid Vikström Boden 188
21 Karl Burman Boden 188
22 Aron Yngman Gällivare 186
23 Hugo Joki Kiruna 184
24 William Sundström Boden 179
25 Björn Jonsson Gällivare 177
26 Teodor Lundberg Gällivare 171
27 Ulf Jonsson Gällivare 170
28 Tilde Jolsterå Luleå 157
29 Gustav Holmgren Boden  

 

Stående skytt - 20 skudd

1 Miranda Karlsson Gällivare 188
2 Elsa Krigsman Gällivare 187
3 Helena Dreyer Umeå 184
4 Hanna Johansson Vännäs 177
5 Petter Asplund Boden 176
6 Vincent Stridsson Gällivare 176
7 Anna Grönlund Piteå 172
8 Hampus Wärme Boden 167
9 Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare 156
10 Ivar Kåhrström Piteå 114
11 Martin Blombäck Piteå 108

 

Grundomgång 2

Sittande skytt - 20 skudd

1 Vilda Stridsson Gällivare 200
2 Alex Duvensjö Piteå 200
3 Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare 200
4 Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare 199
5 Victor Sjöström Boden 199
6 Ramses Öhrvall Boden 199
7 Johan Utsi Häggrud Gällivare 199
8 Caroline Rannebo Gällivare 199
9 Mikaela Yngman Gällivare 199
10 Edvin Malmgren Gällivare 199
11 Alfred Andersson Boden 198
12 Linus Holmgren Boden 197
13 Elias Eliasson Piteå 196
14 Elin Holmgren Boden 195
15 Ida Wärme Boden 195
16 Karl Burman Boden 195
17 Alva Öström Luleå 194
18 Kevin Kemi Kiruna 193
19 William Sundström Boden 192
20 Theo Jolsterå Luleå 191
21 Aron Yngström Gällivare 190
22 Linus Rova Kiruna 190
23 Gustav Holmgren Boden 189
24 Arvid Vikström Boden 187
25 Björn Jonsson Gällivare 186
26 Hugo Joki Kiruna 185
27 Tilde Jolsterå Luleå 181
28 Teodor Lundberg Gällivare 180
29 Ulf Jonsson Gällivare 176

 

Stående skytt - 20 skudd

1 Helena Dreyer Umeå 191
2 Vincent Stridsson Gällivare 190
3 Miranda Karlsson Gällivare 188
4 Hanna Johansson Vännäs 186
5 Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare 184
6 Elsa Krigsman Gällivare 176
7 Petter Asplund Boden 175
8 Anna Grönlund Piteå 174
9 Hampus Wärme Boden 168
10 Ivar Kåhrström Piteå 124
11 Martin Blombäcke Piteå 109

 

 

Lördag:


Falling target

Sittande skytt

1 Caroline Rannebo Gällivare 37
2 Mikaela Yngman Gällivare 37
3 Viktor Sjöström Boden 35
4 Vilda Sjöström Gällivare 34
5 Alfred Andersson Boden 34
6 Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare 31
7 Edvin Malmgren Gällivare 31
8 Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare 30
9 Alex Duvensjö Piteå 30
10 Johan Utsi Häggrud Gällivare 29
10 Ramses Öhrvall Boden 29
12 Ida Wärme Boden 27
13 Gustav Holmgren Boden 26
14 Elis Eliasson Piteå 24
14 Karl Burman Boden 24
16 Theo Jolsterå Luleå 21
16 Elin Holmgren Boden 21
18 Kevin Kemi Kiruna 20
19 Alva Öström Luleå 18
20 William Sundström Boden 16
20 Linus Rova Kiruna 16
20 Linus Holmgren Boden 16
23 Aron Yngman Gällivare 14
24 Arvid Vikström Boden 13
24 Hugo Joki Kiruna 13
26 Tilde Jolsterå Luleå 12
26 Teodor Lundberg Gällivare 12
26 Ulf Jonsson Gällivare 12
27 Björn Jonsson Gällivare 6

 

Sittande final:

Guld: Viktor Sjöström Boden
Silver: Caroline Rannebo Gällivare
Brons: Mikaela Yngman Gällivare
4: Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare
5: Vilda Stridsson Gällivare
6: Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare
  Alfred Andersson Boden
8: Edwin Malmgren Gällivare

 

Stående final:

Guld: Vincent Stridsson Gällivare
Silver: Hanna Johansson Vännäs
Brons: Elsa Krigsman Gällivare
4: Miranda Karlsson Gällivare
5: Petter Asplund Boden
6: Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare
7: Hampus Wärme Boden
8: Anna Grönlund Piteå

 

Söndag:

 

20+40 grundomgång

Stående skyttar

1 Miranda Karlsson Gällivare 574
2 Vincent Stridsson Gällivare 569
3 Helena Dreyer Umeå 566
4 Hanna Johansson Vännäs 564
5 Elsa Krigsman Gällivare 543
6 Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare 542
7 Petter Asplund Boden 536
8 Anna Grönlund Piteå 523
9 Hampus Wärme Boden 492
10 Ivar Kåhrström Piteå 398
11 Martin Blombäck Piteå 356

 

Sittande skyttar

1 Alex Duvensjö Piteå 600
2 Mikaela Yngman Gällivare 598
3 Vilda Stridsson Gällivare 598
4 Viktor Sjöström Boden 597
5 Edvin Malmgren Gällivare 597
6 Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare 597
7 Linus Holmgren Boden 596
8 Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare 596
9 Caroline Rannebo Gällivare 595
10 Johan Utsi Häggrud Gällivare 594
11 Alfred Andersson Boden 594
12 Elin Holmgren Boden 594
13 Ramses Öhrvall Boden 593
14 Ida Wärme Boden 592
15 Gustav Holmgren Boden 593
16 Elis Eliasson Piteå 593
17 Karl Burman Boden 590
18 Kevin Kemi Kiruna 586
19 Alva Öström Luleå 579
20 Linus Rova Kiruna 577
21 Theo Jolsterå Luleå 568
22 Aron Yngman Gällivare 567
23 Arvid Vikström Boden 561
24 Hugo Joki Kiruna 559
25 William Sundström Boden 559
26 Tilde Jolsterå Luleå 546
27 Teodor Lundberg Gällivare 546
28 Björn Jonsson Gällivare 537
29 Ulf Jonsson Gällivare 520

 

Final

Stående skyttar

Guld Vincent Stridsson Gällivare 241,9
Silver Miranda Karlsson Gällivare 240,7
Brons Helena Dreyer Umeå 217,0
4 Elsa Krigsman Gällivare 194,8
5 Hanna Johansson Vännäs 173,3
6 Petter Asplund Boden 149,5
7 Anna Grönlund Piteå 131,6
8 Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare 110,0

 

Sittande skyttar

Guld Vilda Stridsson Gällivare 252,9
Silver Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare 251,3
Brons Alex Duvensjö Gällivare 230,0
4 Viktor Sjöström Boden 209,2
5 Mikaela Yngman Gällivare 187,8
6 Tilde Holmqvist Gällivare 165,8
7 Edvin Malmgren Gällivare 144,8
8 Linus Holmgren Boden 123,7

 

 


Copyright LillaVM.se 2018