Samarbetspartners

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Mineteam
Handelsbanken
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Skjutlag 1

Tavla   Namn   Förening   Klass  
Ramses Öhrvall Boden Sitt 
Josefin Utsi Häggrud Gällivare Sitt 
Tiger Öhrvall Boden Sitt 
Aron Yngman Gällivare Sitt 
Axel Engrund Luleå Sitt 
Thea Sundström Boden Sitt 
Theo Jolsterå Luleå Sitt 
Ebba Sjöström Boden Sitt 
  Sitt 
10 Jakob Pettersson Luleå Sitt 
11 Axel Andersson Boden Sitt 
12    
13 Linus Rova Västtle Kiruna Sitt 
14 Kevin Fjordell Kemi Kiruna Sitt 
15    
16 Linnea Tandlund Luleå Sitt 
17 Oskar Svarvare Melander Luleå Sitt 

Skjutlag 2

Tavla   Namn   Förening   Klass  
Sofia Öhman Gällivare Sitt 
Rasmus Alfredsson Umeå Sitt 
Rådgärd Chen Brinkstam Umeå Sitt 
Mikaela Yngman Gällivare Sitt 
Alfred Andersson Boden Sitt 
Johan Utsi Häggrud Gällivare Sitt 
Karl Burman Boden Sitt 
Alva Larsson Gällivare Sitt 
Victor Sjöström Boden Sitt 
10 Gustav Holmgren Boden Sitt 
11 Vilda Stridsson Gällivare Sitt 
12 Linus Holmgren Boden Sitt 
13 Gabriella Nilsson Rova Gällivare Sitt 
14 William Sundström Boden Sitt 
15 Caroline Rannebo Gällivare Sitt 
16 Elin Holmgren Boden Sitt 
17 Robin Alfredsson Umeå Sitt 
18 Atle Chen Brinkstam Umeå Sitt 

Skjutlag 3

Tavla   Namn   Förening   Klass  
Helena Dreyer Umeå Stå 
Vincent Stridsson Gällivare Stå 
Anna Grönlund Piteå Stå 
Nadja Kurkkio Gällivare Stå 
Hampus Wärme BODEN Stå 
Einar Kurkkio Gällivare Stå 
Alva Öström Luleå Stå 
Martin Blombäck Piteå Stå 
Ivar Kåhrström Piteå stå 
10 Elis Eliasson Piteå Stå 
11 Petter Asplund Boden Stå 
12 Hanna Larsson Boden Stå 

Copyright lillavm.se 2019