Samarbetspartners

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Scandic ICA Kvantum
CR8 lillavm.se
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB lapplandsgymnasium
Polfärskt Orkla
Laponia Lennarts VVS
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Laponia
Nordan Beyron Door
Mineteam
Handelsbanken
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Deltagare Flickor

 D11  D14  
 Helga Gustavsson Ersnäs IF Sally Berglund Sävast Ski Team IF 
 Lovisa Isaksson Luleå Gjutarens IF Moa Danielsson Sävast Ski Team IF 
 Lina Lantto Gällivare SK Jennifer Grensjö Antnäs BK 
 Ella Larsson Luleå Gjutarens IF Alma Hansson Malmbergets AIF 
 Kristina Lindmark IFK Kiruna Frida Ingesson Strömnäs GIF 
 Elin Paganus IFK Kiruna Lisa Ingesson Strömnäs GIF 
 Sigrid Tannerdal Jukkasjärvi IF Hanna Lundberg Luleå Gjutarens IF 
 Isabell Åberg Luleå Gjutarens IF Ellen Mattsson Pajala IF 
   Ida Norojärvi Malmbergets AIF 
 D12  Marta Rosenberg OK Sarven 
 Klara Danielsson Sävast Ski Team IF   
 Evelina Engman Gällivare SK D15  
 Alva Horneij Gällivare SK Sara Brännström Luleå Gjutarens IF 
 Alva Isaksson Sävast Ski Team IF Ida Drugge Ersnäs IF 
 Klara Kivijärvi Luleå Gjutarens IF Linn Nordgren Sävast Ski Team IF 
 Lisa Larsson Älvsby IF SK Tova Nyberg OK Sarven 
 Olivia Söderlind IFK Kiruna Linn Tapani Sågmyra SK 
 Ella Turesson Luleå Gjutarens IF   
   D16  
 D13  Ellinor Jakobsson OK Sarven 
 Elin Andersson OK Sarven Moa Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 
 Anna Brännström Luleå Gjutarens IF Ellen Nykäinen Pajala IF 
 Lovisa Fjellborg Jukkasjärvi IF Rebecka Persson Luleå Gjutarens IF 
 Hilda Olovsson Älvsby IF SK Marja-Meele Päiviö Jukkasjärvi IF 
 Therese Patomella Jukkasjärvi IF Ellen Rosenberg OK Sarven 
   Maja-Lina Sande OK Sarven 

Deltagare Pojkar

 H11  H14  
 Jim Blomqvist Luleå Gjutarens IF Simon Eriksson Kalix SK 
 Linus Fyren OK Sarven Jakob Fredby Luleå Gjutarens IF 
 Tim Lundberg Luleå Gjutarens IF Gabriel Isaksson Malmbergets AIF 
 Mårten Mäkelä Gällivare SK Viktor Majbäck Jukkasjärvi IF 
 Joel Sandström Antnäs BK Hannes Mickelsson Gällivare SK 
   Gabriel Miernik Malmbergets AIF 
 H12  Nils Olsson Lasu Sunderby SK 
 Emil Eriksson Gällivare SK Mattias Pigg Malmbergets AIF 
 Oskar Ingvarsson Luleå Gjutarens IF Tobias Snell Luleå Gjutarens IF 
 Fabian Johansson Gällivare SK Lukas Stridsman Antnäs BK 
 Dante Kontio Gällivare SK   
 Anton Ökvist Ersnäs IF H15  
   Jesper Lindberg OK Sarven 
 H13  Eelis Murto OK Sarven 
 David Lantto Gällivare SK Jakob Tapani Sågmyra SK 
 Henri Murto OK Sarven   
 David Mäkelä Gällivare SK H16  
 Lowe Sandström Antnäs BK Emil Eliasson OK Sarven 
 Jacob Sannelind Åhl OK Sarven Ruben Nyberg OK Sarven 

Copyright lillavm.se 2019