Samarbetspartners

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Scandic ICA Kvantum
CR8 lillavm.se
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB lapplandsgymnasium
Polfärskt Orkla
Laponia Lennarts VVS
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Laponia
Nordan Beyron Door
Mineteam
Handelsbanken
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Resultat

Startlista Sprint
Startlista Intervallstart

OK Sarven

 
   

Bodens SK

 
D11 Marta Rosenberg   D11 Emma Lindkvist 
H12 Eelis Murto   
H12 Jesper Lindberg   

IFK Kiruna

 
D13 Ellen Rosenberg   H11 Sven Lindmark 
D13 Ellinor Jakobsson  D14 Alva Mikko  
H13 Emil Eliasson  D14 Marlene Eriksson  
H14 Anton Murto   D14 Matilda Niemi 
H16 Edvin Murto   D14 Märtha Lindmark 
H16 Alexander Engman   H14 Truls Lindholm 
  H14 Ludvig Söderlind 

Strömnäs GIF

 
 D16 Amanda Mikko 
H12 Pål Jonsson  D16 Ottilia Niemi 
H12 Ruben Andersson    
D14 Sofia Pajala  

Sävast Ski Team

 
D14 Ellen Holmgren   D11 Elsa Holmbom  
  D11 Moa Danielsson  

Gällivare SK

 
 D12 Linn Nordgren  
D11 Frida Lundman   D12 Rebecka Franzén  
H11 Hannes Mickelsson   D12 Selma Isaksson Knutsson  
  D12 Olivia Norberg  

Luleå Gjutaren IF

 
 D12 Agnes Uusitalo 
D11 Alina Kitok  H12 Arvid Johansson  
D11 Hanna Lundberg   D13 Svea Holmbom 
H11 Tobias Snell   D13 Emma Söderholm 
D13 Rebecka Persson   D13 Hilma Törngren 
  H13 Petter Johansson  

Sunderby SK

 
 H13 Casper Finckelsen 
H11 Nils Olsson Lasu  H13 Rasmus Gunnari 
  H13 Elias Antonsen  

Malmbergets AIF

 
 D14 Kristin Uusitalo  
D11 Ida Norojärvi   
D11 Alma Hansson  

Jukkasjärvi IF

 
H11 Mattias Pigg   H11 Viktor Majbäck 
H11 Viktor Jakobsson   H12 Axel Flygare  
D12 Mathilda Israelsson  H12 Marcus Pejok  
D12 Tova Nyberg  D13 Marja Meele Päiviö  
H12 Emil Hjerpe Engman   D13 Moa Majbäck  
H12 Arvid Olofsson  D13 AmandaLundberg 
H13 Ruben Nyberg   D14 Eida Härkönen  
  D15 Linnea Fjällborg  

Kalix SK

 
 D15 Maja Majbäck  
H12 Emil Ribom   D15 Linda Marie Tillstam  
D15 Wilma Lindgren   D15 Wilma Fjordell 
D16 Emma Ribom  H15 Evert Weaster 

Copyright lillavm.se 2019