Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Resultat

OBS: Finalen i P16 har tidigarelagts och spelas 12.30!

       

Fredag 2 Mars

   
       
1    14.00    Gällivare SK P16 - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    3 - 2    
2    14.30    Malmbergets AIF F14 - Kiruna FF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 1    
3    15.00    Malmbergets AIF F16 - Kiruna FF F16    Flickor 16    0 - 6    
4    15.30    Gällivare SK P14 - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    2 - 2    
5    16.00    Unbyns IF F14 - Pajala IF    Flickor 14    7 - 0    
6    16.30    Alviks IK - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    7 - 0    
7    17.00    LSK/LFC - Bergnäsets AIK    Pojkar 14    3 - 0    
8    17.30    Kiruna FF P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    0 - 3    
9    18.00    Kiruna FF F14 - Assi IF    Flickor 14    0 - 2    
       

Lördag 3 Mars

   
       
10    09.00    Jokkmokks SK - Gällivare SK P16    Pojkar 16    1 - 0    
11    09.30    Pajala IF - Malmbergets AIF F14    Flickor 14    0 - 2    
12    10.00    Assi IF - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 1    
13    10.30    Kiruna FF F16 - Alviks IK    Flickor 16    2 - 1    
14    11.00    Unbyns IF F16 - Malmbergets AIF F16    Flickor 16    4 - 1    
15    11.30    Bergnäsets AIK - Gällivare SK P14    Pojkar 14    2 - 7    
16    12.00    Kiruna FF P14 - LSK/LFC    Pojkar 14    1 - 1    
17    12.30    Kiruna FF P16 - Gällivare SK P16    Pojkar 16    5 - 1    
18    13.00    Pajala IF - Kiruna FF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 2    
19    13.30    Assi IF - Malmbergets AIF F14    Flickor 14    3 - 0    
20    14.00    Malmbergets AIF F16 - Alviks IK    Flickor 16    0 - 5    
21    14.30    Kiruna FF F16 - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    2 - 0    
22    15.00    Jokkmokks SK - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    3 - 4    
23    15.30    Kiruna FF F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 1    
24    16.00    Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    0 - 4    
25    16.30    Gällivare SK P14 - LSK/LFC    Pojkar 14    2 - 2    
26    18.00    Assi IF - Pajala IF    Flickor 14    4 - 0    
27    18.30    Malmbergets AIF F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    0 - 1    
28    19.00    Gällivare SK P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    2 - 2    

   
               
       

Söndag 4 Mars

   
       
29    08.00    Kiruna FF P16 - Gällivare SK P16    Pojkar 16    1 - 1    
30    08.30    Semi 1: Kiruna FF F16 - Malmbergets AIF F16    Flickor 16    4 - 0    
31    09.00    Semi 2: Alviks IK - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    5 - 0    
32    09.30    Semi 1: Gällivare SK P14 - Bergnäsets AIK    Pojkar 14    4 - 1    
33    10.00    Semi 2: Kiruna FF P14 - LSK/LFC    Pojkar 14    0 - 1    
34    10.30    Gällivare SK P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    0 - 4    
35    11.00    3:e pris: Kiruna FF F14 - Malmbergets AIF F14    Flickor 14    6 - 1    
36    11.30    3:e pris: Malmbergets AIF F16 - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    3 - 2    
37    12.00    3:e pris: Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    0 - 4    
38    12.30    Final: Jokkmokks SK - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    4 - 5    

   
               
39    13.00    Final: Assi IF - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    3 - 2    
40    13.40    Final: Kiruna FF F16 - Alviks IK    Flickor 16    1 - 2    
41    14.20    Final: Gällivare SK P14 - LSK/LFC    Pojkar 14    3 - 4    


Tabell flickor 14

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Assi IF    4    3    1    0    10    1    9    10    
2    Unbyns IF F14    4    2    2    0    10    2    8    8    
3    Kiruna FF F14    4    1    2    1    4    5    -1    5    
4    Malmbergets AIF F14    4    1    1    2    3    5    -2    4    
5    Pajala IF    4    0    0    4    1    15    -14    0    

Tabell flickor 16

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Kiruna FF F16    3    3    0    0    10    1    9    9    
2    Alviks IK    3    2    0    1    13    2    11    6    
3    Unbyns IF F16    3    1    0    2    4    10    -6    3    
4    Malmbergets AIF F16    3    0    0    3    1    15    -14    0    

Tabell Pojkar 14

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Gällivare SK P14    3    1    2    0    11    6    5    5    
2    Kiruna FF P14    3    1    2    0    7    3    4    5    
3    LSK/LFC    3    1    2    0    6    3    3    5    
4    Bergnäsets AIK    3    0    0    3    2    14    -12    0    

Tabell Pojkar 16

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Jokkmokks SK    5    3    1    1    13    6    7    10    
2    Kiruna FF P16    5    2    1    2    12    11    1    7    
3    Gällivare SK P16    6    1    2    3    7    15    -8    5    

Copyright LillaVM.se 2018