Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Deltagare - Pojkar

Pojkar 14

       
 

Gällivare Sportklubb P14

 
 

Kiruna FF P14

 
28   Albert Johansson   1   Melwin Westerlund  
32   Alexander Johansson   13   Gustav Pokka  
27   Alexander Andersson   7   Elias Johansson  
16   Calvin Lee   6   Jakob Lund  
17   Elyas Safi   8   Hamza Lund  
14   Erik Fagerlönn   10   David Isakson  
23   Markus Norén   17   Nils Kansa  
21   Natnel Tesfaldet   14   Levi Keinil  
24   Niklas Kitok   15   Alexander Saarijärvi  
18   Sajjad Albosaad   18   Werner Meier  
22   Samuel Gahm   5   Kevin Falkefjeld  
15   Simon Kuorak   4   Yonathan Tekle  
5   Sorin Mircea Galatean   9   Marwan Abdiraman  
26   Viking Lagnestig      
30   William Isaksson     Ledare  
      Mats Isakson  
  Ledare     Hans Stridsman  
  Kjell-Åke Johansson     Patrik Kansa  
  Stefan Kitok      
       
 

Luleå SK / Luleå FC

 
 

Bergnäsets AIK

 
1   Sebastian Gustavsson     Maximilian Planstedt Kemi  
2   Karanyut Unanon     Gustav Risto Nordberg  
4   Viktor Underbjörk     Alvin Kokko  
5   Heysam Yahye     Ture Söderholm  
6   Elias Engström     Ivar Styrman  
7   William Andersson     Oscar Edström  
8   Gus Koskinniemi     Chris Fulford  
9   Leon Frank     Alexander Hellman Nordström  
10   Henrik Berlin     William Kauma  
11   Hugo Spegel      
12   Abodi Al-Juboory     Ledare  
13   Emil Svarvare     Annika Planstedt  
20   Samvel Barseghyan     Åsa Risto  
       
  Ledare      
  Mats Frank      
  Dan Koskinniemi      



Pojkar 16

 

Jokkmokks SK

 
 

Gällivare SK

 
  Ahmed Abdirahman Mahamad   2   Isac Bergdahl  
  Anton Sundberg   3   Max Söderberg-Pittja  
  Denden Tesfahiwet Tseadu   5   Ville Isaksson-Mettävainio  
  Edvin Sundqvist   7   Junior Larsson  
  Fars Tesfalem Ghebrihiwet   8   Calvin Lee  
  Hugo Nilsson   10   Lukas Nilsson-Marttala  
   Hugo Larsson   14   Sair Ayran  
  Madar Mustafa Mohamed    15   Elias Bustamente-Sävlind  
  Mojtaba Hosseini    16   Emil Hedström  
  Theodor Rydström   17   Pelle Sammelin  
  Arvid Sundberg   18   Kim Lindkvist  
  Marwaan Mustafa Mohamed   21   Kenneth Lee  
  Mael Daniel Gebrehiwet       
      Ledare  
  Ledare     Mats Sammelin  
  Fredrik Andersson     Mikael Bergdahl  
  Bengt Mattson      
       
 

Kiruna FF P16

 
 

 
1   Simon Särkimukka      
2   Petter Mikko      
3   Abas Abdirahman      
5   August Niemi      
8   Dencil Nanuseb      
10   Wille Pääjärvi      
11   Isak Kemi      
16   Filip Siikavaara      
17   Miguel Hansson      
19   Elis Lindgren      
23   Jonatan Keinil      
       
  Ledare      
  Fredrik Johansson      
  Jörgen Pääjärvi      
  Alf-Gunnar Niemi      

Copyright LillaVM.se 2018