Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Deltagare - Flickor

Flickor 14

       
 

Malmbergets AIF F14

 
 

Unbyns IF F14

 
2   Emma Persson   7   Klara Danielsson  
3   Elin Olofsson     Linnea Steen  
4   Bella Pejok   17   Ida Bernsten  
5   Zamira Hagadahl   9   Ebba Fors  
6   Ida Emlen   3   Klara Pettersson  
7   Elin Rosenling   10   Tilde Eriksson  
8   Mahnaz Mohammadi   11   Liv Kristoffersson  
9   Lovisa Landström      
10   Lisa Karlsson     Ledare  
12   Ottilia Ekros-Nilsson     Daniel Danielsson  
17   Johanna Grelsson     Hans-Erik Sandling  
18   Nathalie Lindkvist      
19   Matilda Nordmark     Assi IF  
20   Meja Strömbäck     Moa Berggren  
21   Saga Aukea-Brändström     Ida Sandin  
22   Evelina Möller-Israelsson     Jenny Andersson  
25   Elin Hägg     Linnea Engren  
26   Linnea Nilsson-Springare     Nora Karlsson  
  Elin frisk     Moa Karppinen  
  Moa Svalenström-Sundqvist     Wilma Scheufele  
  Alice Hietala-Nejdblom      
  Amanda Tallhed-Andersson     Ledare  
  Elin Eliasson-Sathorn     Mats Andersson  
  Felicia Stenmark     Anders Berggren  
  Isabell Nilsson      
  Karin Nilsson      
  Selma Stålnacke      
       
  Ledare      
  Jan-Erik Rosenling      
  Nadja Sjaunja      
  Andreas Hagadahl      
       
 

Pajala IF

 
 

Kiruna FF F14

 
1   Ina Törma   1   AlaiaLindmark  
10   Alma Kreku   2   Tova Eriksson-Roth  
6   Alida Rönnbäck   3   Vera Suup  
9   Ebba Finholm   4   Moa Jatko  
4   Ronja Hurula   5   Hanna Granudd  
16   Linda Romakkaniemi   7   Emma Flemström  
3   Linnea Medelin   8   Ella Schroderus  
8   Lova Pasma   10   Elsa Lund  
14   Maja Lundholm   11   Florens Bergenstråhle  
15   Tove Hurula   22   Alma Lund  
       
  Ledare     Ledare  
  Elio Garcia     Mats Lund  
  Juha Pasma      
  Markus Hurula      
  Joel Medelin      
  Satu Romakkaniemi      



Flickor 16

 

Alviks IK

 
 

Malmbergets AIF F16

 
  Sofia Eriksson   1   Moa Lidman  
  Alma Groth   3   Tove Pettersson  
  Maja Lindström   7   Moa Öqvist  
  Elsa Johansson   9   Emilia Forsman  
  Lea Gustafsson   11   Amanda Dahl  
  Ida Henriksson   14   Emma Persson  
  Moa Liarsgård   16   Jennifer Nilsson  
  Alva Blomberg   18   Rebecka Nilsson  
  Hilma Westergaard   19   Madeleine Wennström  
  Tinda Hellman Nordström   20   Chenchira Sukaram  
  Frida Karlsson   26   Anja Strömbäck  
  Cornelia Jacobsson      
  Ida Esperi     Ledare  
      Rickard Johansson  
  Ledare     Britt-Marie Persson  
  Hanna Westergaard      
  Anna Hellman Borén      
  Anders Eriksson      
       
 

Kiruna FF F16

 
 

Unbyns IF F16

 
1   Nadja Danielsson-Heikki    4   Tilde Aidanpää  
11   Tindra Rova   12   Moa Danielsson  
18   Saga Vähätalo   8   Olivia Svanström  
19   Ester Tannerdal   5   Maja Norberg  
9   Stephanie Alves   14   Alva Andersson  
23   Greta Kyrö   13   Tina Nordström  
14   Kajsa Hannu     Elin Sandling  
10   Tuva Thorneus      
20   Natalie Lidström     Ledare  
5   Hilma Freiner     Daniel Danielsson  
7   Ellen Mattson     Hans-Erik Sandling  
       
  Ledare      
  Niko Vähätalo      
  Anna-Karin Lindgren      

Copyright LillaVM.se 2018