Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
ungdomsradet
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
Bambuser
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Assurera
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
Nex Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson

 

Resultat

       

Fredag 3 Mars

   
       
1    14.00    Gällivare SK P14 - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    2 - 3    
2    14.30    Malmbergets AIF F14 - Kiruna FF F14    Flickor 14    0 - 5    
3    15.00    Malmbergets AIF F16 - Kiruna FF F16    Flickor 16    3 - 1    
4    15.30    Malmbergets AIF P16 - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    3 - 5    
5    16.00    Unbyns IF F14 - Bergnäsets AIK    Flickor 14    0 - 1    
6    16.30    Alviks IK F16 - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    1 - 0    
7    17.00    Jokkmokks SK - Alviks IK P16    Pojkar 16    1 - 3    
8    17.30    Kiruna FF P14 - Korsträsk IK    Pojkar 14    3 - 6    
9    18.00    Kiruna FF F14 - Alviks IK F14    Flickor 14    1 - 0    
       

Lördag 4 Mars

   
       
10    09.00    Korsträsk IK - Gällivare SK P14    Pojkar 14    2 - 8    
11    09.30    Bergnäsets AIK - Malmbergets AIF F14    Flickor 14    8 - 1    
12    10.00    Alviks IK F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    3 - 3    
13    10.30    Kiruna FF F16 - Alviks IK F16    Flickor 16    0 - 4    
14    11.00    Unbyns IF F16 - Malmbergets AIF F16    Flickor 16    1 - 1    
15    11.30    Alviks IK P16- Malmbergets AIF P16    Pojkar 16    9 - 0    
16    12.00    Kiruna FF P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    4 - 5    
17    12.30    Kiruna FF P14 - Gällivare SK P14    Pojkar 14    8 - 0    
18    13.00    Bergnäsets AIK - Kiruna FF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 3    
19    13.30    Alviks IK F14 - Malmbergets AIF F14    Flickor 14    2 - 1    
20    14.00    Malmbergets AIF F16 - Alviks IK F16    Flickor 16    1 - 1    
21    14.30    Kiruna FF F16 - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    3 - 1    
22    15.00    Korsträsk IK - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    2 - 1    
23    15.30    Kiruna FF F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    2 - 0    
24    16.00    Alviks IK P16 - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    2 - 1    
25    16.30    Malmbergets AIF P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    1 - 4    
26    18.00    Alviks IK F14 - Bergnäsets AIK    Flickor 14    1 - 1    
27    18.30    Malmbergets AIF F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    0 - 3    
28    19.00    Gällivare SK P14 - Korsträsk IK    Pojkar 14    0 - 4    
   
   
           
       

Söndag 5 Mars

   
       
29    08.00    Kiruna FF P14 - Gällivare SK P14    Pojkar 14    0 - 3    
30    08.30    Semi 1: Alviks IK F16 - Unbyns IF F16    Flickor 16    4 - 1    
31    09.00    Semi 2: Malmbergets AIF F16 -Kiruna FF F16    Flickor 16    0 - 1    
32    09.30    Semi 1: Alviks IK P16 - Malmbergets AIF P16    Pojkar 16    3 - 1    
33    10.00    Semi 2: Jokkmokks SK -Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    5 - 3    
34    10.30    Gällivare SK P14 - Korsträsk IK    Pojkar 14    5 - 4    
35    11.00    3:e pris: Alviks IK F14 - Unbyns IF F14    Flickor 14    1 - 2    
36    11.30    3:e pris: Unbyns IF F16 - Malmbergets AIF F16    Flickor 16    0 - 1    
37    12.00    3:e pris: Malmbergets AIF P16 - Kiruna FF P16    Pojkar 16    2 - 3    
38    12.30    Korsträsk IK - Kiruna FF P14    Pojkar 14    4 - 2    
39    13.00    Final: Kiruna FF F14 - Bergnäsets AIK    Flickor 14    1 - 2    
40    13.40    Final: Alviks IK F16 - Kiruna FF F16    Flickor 16    4 - 0    
41    14.20    Final: Alviks IK P16 - Jokkmokks SK    Pojkar 16    2 - 0    
42    15.00    Final: Korsträsk IK - Gällivare SK P14    Pojkar 14    4 - 2    


Tabell flickor 14

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Kiruna FF F14    4    4    0    0    11    1    10    12    
2    Bergnäsets AIK    4    2    1    1    11    5    6    7    
3    Alviks IK F14    4    1    2    1    6    6    0    5    
4    Unbyns IF F14    4    1    1    2    6    6    0    4    
5    Malmbergets AIF F14    4    0    0    4    2    18    -16    0    

Tabell flickor 16

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Alviks IK F16    3    2    1    0    6    1    5    7    
2    Malmbergets AIF F16    3    1    2    0    5    3    2    5    
3    Kiruna FF F16    3    1    0    2    4    8    -4    3    
4    Unbyns IF F16    3    0    1    2    2    5    -3    1    

Tabell Pojkar 14

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Korsträsk IK    6    4    0    2    22    19    3    12    
2    Gällivare SK P14    6    3    0    3    18    21    -3    9    
3    Kiruna FF P14    6    2    0    4    17    17    0    6    

Tabell Pojkar 16

Pl.    Lag    M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P    
1    Alviks IK P16    3    3    0    0    14    2    12    9    
2    Jokkmokks SK    3    2    0    1    10    8    2    6    
3    Kiruna FF P16    3    1    0    2    10    10    0    3    
4    Malmbergets AIF P16    3    0    0    3    4    18    -14    0    

Copyright LillaVM.se 2016