Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
ungdomsradet
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
Bambuser
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Assurera
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
Nex Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson

 

Deltagare - Flickor

Flickor 14

 

Malmbergets AIF

 
 

Kiruna FF

 
2   Nelly Fullford   1   Nadja Danielsson-Heikki   
3   Tove Pettersson   11   Tindra Rova  
4   Cajsa Jonsson   18   Saga Vähätalo  
5   Vilma Nilsson   19   Ester Tannerdal  
11   Amanda Dahl   9   Stephanie Alves  
16   Jennifer Nilsson   17   Tyra Johansson Thornéus  
18   Rebecka Nilsson   23   Greta Kyrö  
19   Madeleine Wennström   14   Kajsa Hannu  
20   Chenchira Suksamran   15   Petronella Brännman  
    22   Thilde Olofsson  
  Ledare      
  Ledare: Rickard Johansson     Ledare  
      Tränare: Niko Vähätalo  
  Alviks IK     Tränare: Per Brännman  
24   Emma Ågren     Lagledare: Anna-Karin Lindgren  
25   Miranda Bäck     Lagledare: Pernilla Brännman  
22   Oline Lundholm      
35   Nora Wikström      
23   Julia Henriksson      
5   Lovisa Lipponen      
2   Alva Lundberg      
11   Ellen Eriksson      
       
       
  Ledare      
  : Per Lundberg      
  : Karolina Eriksson      
       
 

Bergnäsets AIK

 
 

Unbyns IF

 
17   Alice Ekberg   1   Elin Sandling  
6   Ebba Nordmark   6   Linnea Steen  
3   Jennifer Pesämaa   7   Klara Danielsson  
1   Johanna Modig   17   Ida Bernsten  
9   Kajsa Högberg   19   Wilma Westerberg  
10   Lina Bergh   11   Olivia Svanström  
7   Meja Petersson   3   Alva Andersson  
19   Miranda Viksten Waara   14   Tina Nordström  
18   Smilla Soini   13   Ella Johansson  
       
  Ledare     Ledare  
  Ledare: Ann Nordmark     Ledare: Daniel Danielsson  
  Ledare: Christer Bergh     Ledare: Hans-Erik Sandling  
  Ledare: Tomas Nordmark     Ledare: Anna Maria Nordgren  
  Ledare: Staffan Petersson      



Flickor 16

 

Malmbergets AIF

 
 

Alviks IK

 
1   Lizett Nilsson   1   Frida Karlsson  
2   Siri Jannok   1   Hilma Westergaard  
5   Davina Backteman   10   Cornelia Jakobsson  
7   Melina Georgio   14   Ida Henriksson  
8   Julia Kuorak   16   Alva Blomberg  
9   Linnea Landström   18   Alma Groth  
10   Saj Chaichop   30   Ida Esperi  
11   Denice Dahl   32   Jennifer Friman  
12   Kylie Fulford   34   Elsa Johansson  
13   Eva Eriksson   38   Moa Liarsgård  
14   Amanda Holmsted   40   Lea Gustafsson  
15   Lina Sjaunja   44   Sofia Eriksson  
16   Elin Lindkvist   46   Tindra Hellman Nordström  
17   Ilona Johansson   47   Maja Lindström  
18   Amanda Forsman   49   Wilma Palmklint  
21   Julia Wiren      
      Ledare  
  Ledare     Tränare: Anders Eriksson  
  Tränare: Tomas Landström     Tränare: Anna Hellman Borén  
  Tränare: Mikael Olofsson      
  Tränare: Patrik Svalkvist      
  Lagledare: Maria Huuva      
       
 

Unbyns IF

 
 

Kiruna FF

 
1   Olivia Steen   10   Tuva Thorneus  
12   Moa Danielsson   20   Natalie Lidström  
4   Tilde Aidanpää   5   Hilma Freiner  
9   Linn Nordgren   6   Sonya Bandsjö Utsi  
10   Alma Sandling   8   Julia Aho  
5   Emmy Klockare      
99   Maja Jonsson     Ledare  
2   Amanda Öhman     Tränare: Niko Vähätalo  
8   Viktoria Löwgren     Tränare: Per Brännman  
15   Mathilda Krypsjö     Lagledare: Anna-Karin Lindgren  
      Lagledare: Pernilla Brännman  
  Ledare      
  :      

Copyright LillaVM.se 2016