Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Deltagare - Pojkar

 

Pajala IF P16

 
 

Storfors aik p16

 
1   Kehklo Kehklo   3   William Eriksson  
5   Morgan Rosén   6   Simon Sterner  
7   Gumsan Lapai   10   Filip Berglund  
18   Anton Liminka   12   Albin Edling  
3   Isidor Abdelkader   16   Albin Burman  
10   Max Smedqvist   17   Simon Marklund  
16   Liam Alldén   22   Jonatan Eriksson  
4   Philip Svanlöv   23   Jimmy Berglund  
20   Albin Tornberg   27   Staffan Westerlund  
6   Kåre Tuma Niemi   35   Johan Nyström  
17   Samuel Henriksson      
      Ledare  
  Ledare     Tränare: Peter Berglund  
  Tore Henriksson     Susanne Berglund  
  Krister Liminka     Lagledare: Ulrica Eriksson  
  Fredrik Alldén      
       
 

Haparanda FF P16

 
 

Sunderby SK P14

 
1   Filip Nurmela     Samuel Parviainen  
10   Ali Hassan Farhadi     Samuel Hedman  
19   Ali Rahimi     Arvid Nygård  
6   Ali Bahrami     Linus Wikström  
7   Max Rönkkö     William Åman  
11   Mohamad Abdlla Alhassan Alimussa     Elias Gille Wårell  
5   Hajdi-Zadeh Saffiollah     Jonatan Nilsson Ring  
14   Hussein Nasseri     Gabriel Tjäder  
16   Ali Khademi      
9   William Snäll     
      Ledare  
  Ledare     Ledare: Mats Wikström  
  Tränare: Janne Nurmela     Ledare: Hans Nygård  
  Lagledare: Jonny Rönkkö      

 

Lira BK P14

 
 

Gällivare SK P14

 
  Emanuel Holmberg   MV   Gustav Blomqvist  
  Ludvig Larsen     Wilhelm Arvola Fransson  
  Ludvig Wennberg     Isak Edman  
  Fred Larsson     Samuel Fredriksson  
  Roger Larson     Aakash Haque  
  Zackarias Chroneer     Joakim Johansson  
  Rasmus Björklund     Martin Klippmark  
  Edwin Hamstig     Jesper Kuorak  
  Kim Pavlovskis     Samuel Olofsson  
  William Nyberg Kuusela     Isak Pejok  
  Sebastian Thorell     Hjalmar Sammelin  
  Aaron Grape     Samuel Sjaunja  
  Olov Saxin     Aksel Wallstedt  
       
  Ledare     Ledare  
  Lagledare: Christer Holmberg     Tränare: Tomas Arvola  
  Tränare: Roger Grape     Tränare: Per-Erik Klippmark  
  Tränare: Anders Saxin      
       
 

Gammelstads IF P14

 
 

Malmbergets AIF P14

 
14   William Nordberg   MV   Lukas Strömberg  
4   Kalle Kieri   5   Hampus Strömberg  
8   Niklas Enbom Karlsson   6   Axel Isaksson-Mettävainio  
7   Viktor Fältros   8   Isak Pääjärvi  
10   Axel Lagerstedt   9   Erik Persson  
18   Philip Walton   10   Måns Normark  
20   Hugo Gustafsson   11   Zebastian Ekros  
5   Ludwig Dyrlind   12   Filip Daglind  
17   Viktor Skogfält   15   Samuel Marttala  
2   Oliver Uusitalo   4   Elias Nilsson  
       
  Ledare     Ledare  
  Lagledare: Ulrika Karlsson     Tränare: Knut Henriksson  
  Tränare: Christian Lagerstedt      
  Tränare: Mikael Fältros      
  Tränare: Stefan Enbom      

Copyright LillaVM.se 2018