Samarbetspartner

LKAB
Gällivare Kommun
NSD
New Boliden
Falcks
coopnorr
upp
Sparbanken Nord
Region Norrbotten
NOVA Karlgrens
Nåiden ER Consult
Nårrmåleri AB Sisu
GG Handel AB Tingstad
Privab Top Bostäder
Grafex Kronagg
Norrmejerier RW Larm & Säkerhet
Maltlasse AB Nextjet
Polfärskt Orkla
Svensk Cater Lantmannen
Ewerman Arla
Länstrafiken Norrbotten Kontex
SEB Sibylla
Nordan Beyron Door
Gällivare Rör
Unilever Findus Quality Resort
Brasseriet JTA Signal och Andersson
Jobmeal

 

Resultat

  

Fredag 1 Mars

 
  
 

Tid

 

Lag

 

Klass

 

Resultat

 
13.00  Kiruna FF – FC Norra  Pojkar 14    0-3 
13.30  Kiruna FF – Gällivare SK  Pojkar 16   1-2 
14.00  Kiruna FF – Gällivare SK  Flickor 14   0-0 
14.30  Gällivare SK – Kiruna FF  Flickor 16   0-5 
15.00  Pajala IF - Hakkas GOIF  Flickor 16   2-2 
15.30  Gammelstads IF – Gammelgården Flickor 16   1-1 
16.00  Gammelgårdens IF – Sunderby SK Flickor 14   4-0 
16.30  FC Norra – IFK Kalix  Pojkar 14   3-3 
17.00  Gällivare SK - Haparanda FF  Pojkar 16   1-0 
10 17.30  Lira BK – IFK Luleå  Pojkar 14   0-4 
11 18.00  Notvikens IK – Övertorneå SK  Pojkar 16   0-3 
12 18.30  Hakkas GOIF – Gällivare SK  Flickor 16   3-2 
13 19.00  Kiruna FF – Gammelstads IF  Flickor 16   2-3 
14 19.30  Gammelgårdens IF – Pajala IF  Flickor 16   2-1 
 21.00 Invigning av Lilla VM  ALLA  
     
 
 
   
  

Lördag 2 Mars

 
  
15 08.00 IFK Luleå - Kiruna FF   Pojkar 14   5-4 
16  08.30 Lira BK – IFK Kalix   Pojkar 14   5-3 
17  09.00 Övertorneå SK – Kiruna FF   Pojkar 16   3-4 
18  09.30 Haparanda FF - Notvikens IK   Pojkar 16   3-1 
19  10.00 Gällivare SK – Gammelgårdens IF   Flickor 14   0-3 
20  10.30 Sunderby SK – Kiruna FF   Flickor 14   1-2 
21  11.00 Gällivare SK – Gammelgårdens IF   Flickor 16   1-7 
22  11.30 Pajala IF - Gammelstads IF   Flickor 16  1-2 
23  12.00 Hakkas GOIF – Kiruna FF   Flickor 16  0-1 
24  12.30 IFK Luleå – FC Norra   Pojkar 14   1-0 
25  13.00 IFK Kalix - Kiruna FF   Pojkar 14   6-1 
26  13.30 Övertorneå SK – Gällivare SK   Pojkar 16   2-1 
27  14.00 Haparanda FF - Kiruna FF   Pojkar 16   5-4 
28  14.30 Kiruna FF - Gammelgårdens IF   Flickor 14  1-4 
29  15.00 Gällivare SK - Sunderby SK   Flickor 14  0-3 
30  15.30 IFK Kalix – IFK Luleå   Pojkar 14   4-3 
31  16.00 Kiruna FF - Lira BK   Pojkar 14   3-2 
32  16.30 Haparanda FF - Övertorneå SK   Pojkar 16   2-3 
33  17.00 Kiruna FF – Notvikens IK   Pojkar 16   1-6 
34  17.30 Gammelstads IF - Gällivare SK   Flickor 16  0-0 
35  18.00 Gammelgårdens IF - Hakkas GOIF   Flickor 16  3-0 
36  18.30 Kiruna FF – Pajala IF   Flickor 16  2-0 
37  19.00 FC Norra - Lira BK   Pojkar 14   4-1 
38  19.30 Gällivare SK – Notvikens IK   Pojkar 16   1-1 
 21.45 Stipendieutd. & Superstartävling ALLA  
     
 
 
   
  

Söndag 3 Mars

 
  
39 08.00  Gällivare SK – Pajala IF  Flickor 16   0-0 
40 08.30  Gammelgårdens IF - Kiruna FF  Flickor 16   2-0 
41 09.00  Hakkas GOIF – Gammelstads IF  Flickor 16   0-1 
42 09.30  Semi: Gammelgårdens IF - Gällivare SK Flickor 14   8-0 
43 10.00  Semi: Kiruna FF - Sunderby SK Flickor 14   1-2 
 
 
   
44 10.30  3-4:e IFK Kalix - Lira BK Pojkar 14   2-7 
45 11.00  3-4:e Haparanda FF - Notvikens IK Pojkar 16   5-3 
46 11.30  3-4:e Kiruna FF - Hakkas GOIF Flickor 16   1-0 
47 12.00  3-4:e Gällivare SK - Kiruna FF Flickor 14   2-5 
 
 
   
48  12.30  Final Gammelgårdens IF - Sunderby SK  Flickor 14   3-4 
49  13.15  Final IFK Luleå - FC Norra  Pojkar 14   2-1 
50  14.00  Final Gammelgårdens IF - Gammelstads IF Flickor 16   2-0 
51  14.45  Final Övertorneå SK - Gällivare SK Pojkar 16   2-0 


Tabell flickor 14

Pl Lag M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P 
Gammelgårdens IF    11 10 
Kiruna FF -2 
Sunderby SK -2 
Gällivare SK -6 

Tabell flickor 16

Pl Lag M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P 
Gammelgårdens IF    15 12 13 
Gammelstads IF 11 
Kiruna FF 10 
Hakkas GOIF -4 
Pajala IF -4 
Gällivare SK 15 -12 

Tabell Pojkar 14

Pl Lag M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P 
IFK Luleå 13 
FC Norra 10 
IFK Kalix 16 12 
Lira BK 14 -6 
Kiruna FF    16 -8 

Tabell Pojkar 16

Pl Lag M    V    O    F    GM    IM    +/-    P 
Övertorneå SK    11 
Gällivare SK 
Haparanda FF 10 
Notvikens IK 
Kiruna FF 10 16 -6 
Copyright LillaVM.se 2018